Athletes 2012



First Name Last Name Sport
Alexis Abayomi Netball
Omer Abdullah Taekwondo
Omololu Abiodun Athletics
Hamza Abiyo Weightlifting
Sarah Abrams Athletics
Gabriel Achampong Table Tennis
Theodore Achampong Table Tennis
Larry Achike Athletics
Charlotte Adams Synchronised Swimming
Corey Addai Football
Kola Adedoyin Athletics
Oluwaseun Adeduntan Basketball
Babatunde adelekan Athletics
Julz Adeniran Athletics
Margaret Adeoye Athletics
Emanuel Adeyemi Athletics
Samuel Adeyemi Athletics
Jeannette Adu-Bobie Sitting Volleyball
Phyllis Agbo Athletics
Soji Aiyenuro Fencing
David Ajayi Athletics
Kyra Akinnibi Tennis
Peter Akin-Nibosun Athletics
Jordan Akisanya Athletics
Ibrahim Al Bayati Disability Athletics 
Tomi Alade Football
Alex Al-Ameen Athletics
Ismail Ali Athletics
Chris Ali Boxing
James Allan Triathlon
Mai Alland Swimming
Emily Allen Gymnastics
James Allen Swimming
Amber Alleyne Athletics
Amelia Alleyne Athletics
Julien Allwood Athletics
Ammar Alsaad Taekwondo
Edmond Amaning Athletics
Nathan Amin Cricket
Sanjay Amin Cricket
Karishma Amin Gymnastics
Rubin Amsalem Fencing
Jeanett Andersen Handball
Seon Anderson Deaf Football
George Anderson Disability Athletics
Nicko Anderson Wheelchair Table Tennis
Ogo Anochirionye Athletics
Cheyenne Antoine-Chagar Triathlon
Ayel Ariel Basketball
Rachel Arnheim Athletics
Jordan Aromasodu Athletics
Miles Arthur Football
Karen Asante Athletics
Zara Asante Athletics
Jasmine Asghar Tennis
Blade Ashby Athletics
Thomas Ashby Athletics
Dina Asher-Smith Athletics
Princess Ashilokun Weightlifting
Emily Ashong Athletics
Adrian Assinor Athletics
Edwina Asumang Rowing
Charlie Austen Table Tennis
Hannah Avins Swimming
Ekaterina Avramova Swimming
Onye Awanko-Alioma Disability Athletics
Bogac Ayhan Swimming
Andrew Babs-Apata Wheelchair Basketball
Millie Bach Modern Pentathlon
Bec-Khan Bacheyev Olympic Wrestling
Andrew Baddeley Athletics
Alex Bailey Disability Swimming 
Paninder Bains Taekwondo
Alex Baker Cycling
Nigel Baker Football
Megan Balabey Gymnastics
Tommy Ball Boxing
Derya Balta Disability Athletics
Rosie Bancroft Swimming
Abdus-Samad Banday Golf
Anum Bandey Swimming
Stephanie Banfield Synchronised Swimming
Susanna Banjo Athletics
Brandon Banton Judo
Matthew Baptiste Athletics
Amy Barclay Athletics
Daniel Barna Table Tennis
Sharon Barnes Wheelchair Badminton
Angela Barrett Athletics
Callum Barrett Swimming
Connor Barrett Swimming
Kyle Barrett Swimming
Kathleen Bartha Rowing
Connor Bartlett Gymnastics
Ryan Bartlett Gymnastics
Kace Bartley Squash
Alex Barton Sailing
Dorota Basta Handball
Jennifer Bates Swimming
Lucy Baxter Diving
Charlie Bayliss Swimming
Chloe Bean Swimming
Lucy Bean Swimming
Robert Beck Boxing
Garry Beckford Sitting Volleyball
Jack Beddoes Swimming
Billy Beer Boxing
Reut Benaim Swimming
Karin Bendel Sitting Volleyball
Pip Bennett Swimming
Matthew Bergin Athletics
Joe Berth-Jones Athletics
Elliot Bertram Swimming
Kertis Beswcik Athletics
Jai Birch   Fencing
Billy Birchmore Disability Swimming
Lauren Blackie Athletics
Christopher Bland Figure Skating
Columba Blango Athletics
Anna Bloomer Sitting Volleyball
Sofija Bojat Judo
Charlie Boldison Swimming
Ryan Bonifas Athletics
Caroline Bonner Wheelchair Basketball
Gina Boot Karate
Teo Borozan Football
Pelham Botley Fencing
AJ Boyce Athletics
Eliot Bradford Judo
Manon Bradley Powerlifting
Daniel Bramble Athletics
Victoria Bramble Trampolining
James Branch Boxing
Herineu Brandao Athletics
Julieta Brandao Athletics
Sunny Brar Olympic Weightlifting
Tyrone Briscoe Karate
Emma Britton Trampolining
Scott Broadis Swimming
Aaron Broderick Athletics
Bethany Brookes Tennis
Sophie Brooks Swimming
Matthew Brooks Water Polo
James Brosnan Fencing
Ryan Brough Tennis
Sharifa Brown Athletics
Shaunagh Brown Athletics
Frances Brown Disability Skiing
Alfie Brown Diving
Alton Brown Karate
Nick Brown Rowing
Greg Brown Sitting Volleyball
George Brown Swimming
Alfie Brown Water Polo
Ashley Bryant Athletics
Hannah Bryars Fencing
Leonie Buck Disability Swimming
Olajide Buckley Basketball 
Florance Buckwell Rowing
Abdulazeez Buhari Athletics
Christian Bulembi Football
Carla Burkitt Karate
Hannah Burvill Swimming
Heather Butcher Athletics
Lyn Byl Handball
Zoe Cain Disability Swimming
Michael Callegari Athletics
Jackie Callingham Sitting Volleyball
Juimmy  Callus Tennis
Joanne Calvino Weightlifting
Javari Cameron Athletics
Ashley-David Campbell Athletics
Jane Campbell Para Table Tennis
Amber Campbell-White Gymnastics
Steven Cappleman Badminton
Daniel Caraccio Wheelchair Basketball
Rosie Cardoe Diving
Olivia Carnegie-Brown Rowing
Omari Carr-Miller Athletics
John Carter Rowing
Mathew Carter Rowing
Lucy Carter Swimming
Naomi Carvalho Athletics
Sarah-Louise Casey Disability Swimming
Anthony Cast Speed Skating
Ashley Castle Water Polo
Lauren Cattell Rugby Union
Paul Cave Athletics
Nusrat Ceesay Athletics
Frazer Chamberlain Mixed Martial Arts
Edward Chambers Weightlifting
Lewis Champion Basketball
Jordan Chappell Judo
Richard Charles Athletics
Chantel Charles Basketball
Chi Chea Weightlifting
Kate Cheer Table Tennis
Laura Cheesman Cycling
Grebin Cherian Athletics
Nkemnuelem Chiagorom Athletics
Saoirse Chinery-Edoo Athletics
Danielle Christmas Athletics
Katie Clark Swimming
Kyle Clarke-Harewood Judo
Tyrell Clarke-Harewood Judo
Ethan Clarke-Osbourne Table Tennis
Ewan Clegg Baseball
Levi Coates Boxing
Anthonie Codrington Sitting Volleyball
Victoria  Cole
Kylon Collins Athletics
Imogen Collins Kayaking 
Fabian Collymore Athletics
Louis Colvin Ice Hockey
Neil Connell Rowing
Wesley Connellan Swimming
Alex Conning Football
Natalie Connor Athletics
Sophie Connor Athletics
Frederick Cornwell Swimming
Katrina Cosby Athletics
Gemma Cosens Shooting
Melissa Courtney Athletics
Dimitri Coutya Wheelchair Basketball
Edward Cox Kayaking 
John Craig Visually Impaired Judo
Emma Critchley Synchronised Swimming
Zoe Cross Football
Michael Crosse Ice Hockey
Brid Cudmore Swimming
Esme Cudmore Swimming
Kaia Cudmore Swimming
Tomas Curran Jones Fencing
Samuel Curry Modern Penathlon
Sam Curtis Wheelchair Basketball
Phoebe Cutter Modern Pentathlon
Zaida Da Silva    Athletics
Eusebio Da Silva Ca Athletics
Gabriel Dada Swimming
Danielle Daley Tennis
Anais Daly-Gourdialsing Diving
Nikou Damestani Kayaking 
Kate Dampster Rowing
Andrew Daniels Canoeing
Kelvin Daniels Sitting Volleyball
Rhiannon David Diving
Kerri Davidson Athletics
Jack Davies Cricket
Jac Davies Tennis
Daniel Davis Athletics
Nekoda Davis Judo
Musa-Xavier Dawodu Kickboxing
Nathan D’Cruz Badminton
Luke Deamer Fencing
Isabelle Dean Water Polo
Thomas Dean Water Polo
Andrew Dear Wheelchair Basketball
Charlotte Deeley Football
Gintas Degutis Athletics
Kyifer Del Mundo Basketball
Egi Demiras Athletics
Nikola Despotovic Taekwondo
Craig Dewart Wheelchair Basketball
Jaspal Dhani Wheelchair Basketball
Ross Dibblin Swimming
John Dickinson-Lilley Alpine Skiing
Enrique Dimayuga Golf
Sean Dixon Rowing
Aydin Djemal Speed Skating
Bella Dmochowska Fencing
Christian Doel Tennis
Miss Doran Diving
Caroline Dosso Swimming
Jasmin Dotzek Athletics
Devon Douglas Athletics
Philip Douglas Wheelchair Basketball
Niall Dowse Fencing
James Draper Judo
Sky Draper Triathlon
Kamil Dreczkowski Mixed Martial Arts
Samuel Duggan Ice Hockey
Dominic Durrell Athletics
Jeffrey Duru Basketball
Connor Dutton Gymnastics
Jason Dwaah Athletics
Suzy Easton Wheelchair Basketball
Levi Edwards Athletics
Ella Edwards Diving
Thomas Edwards Fencing
Precious Ejimonyeabala Athletics
Ima Ekanem Athletics
Akan Ekanem Basketball
James Ellington Athletics
Gemma Elliott Shooting
Melita Emanuel-Carr Basketball
Rebecca Evans Gymnastics
Ezekiel Ewulo Athletics
Nnaemeka Ezenwa Athletics
Ashley Facey-Thompson Para Table Tennis
Ali Faez-Saeid Sitting Volleyball
Kelsi Fairbrother Handball
Elizabeth Falade Basketball
Richie Fallows Squash
Lucy Farrell Swimming
Hannah Fatsuin Basketball
Nina Ferber Gymnastics
Hiba Feredj Table Tennis
Rafael Ferro Sitting Volleyball
Rikki Fifton Athletics
Niall Fleming Athletics
Heidi Florian-Stargard Diving
Abigail Flory Hockey
Leonie Flowerday Disability Swimming
Jordan Flynn Boxing
Daniel Fogg Swimming
Elizabeth Folady Basketball
Kerry Ford Judo
Ramel Forde Athletics
Lizzy Foreman Sailing
Matthew Forsyth Deaf Ten Pin Bowling
Will Fotherby Fencing
Nathan Fox Athletics
Kye Fox Karate
Azaria Francis Athletics
Gianni Frankis Athletics
James Frewin Fencing
Kathryn Fudge Handball
Mubarik Gaima Athletics
Carlos Galeotte Wheelchair Basketball
Andrea Gales Archery
Léa Gansser-Potts Synchronised Swimming
Andrew Garner Wheelchair Basketball
Ashley Garrison Badminton
Marlon Gasparotto Modern Pentathlon
Marlon Gasporato Swimming
Rhea Gayle Diving
Stephanie Gaynor Athletics
Timmy Gbadebo Athletics
Matthew George Athletics
Yaron Gerber Swimming
Marie Gerbron Handball
Jahmal Germain Athletics
Craig Gibbons Swimming
Jordan Gilbert Motorcycle Road Racing
Joe Gilbert Wheelchair Basketball
Marcus Giles Table Tennis
Tremayne Gilling Athletics
Matt Gittings Cycling
Aaron Glasgow Athletics
Abigail Glynn Diving
Benn Godfrey Kickboxing
Thomas Godfrey Swimming
Emily Godley Weightlifting
Leana Goode Netball
Richard Goodman Athletics
Britt Goodwin Handball
Colyn Gordon Netball
Alice Goudie Karate
Michael Grady Wheelchair Basketball
Sarah Grady Wheelchair Basketball
Edward Graham Swimming
Jonathan Grant Athletics
Emma Grant Cycling
Kika Green Gymnastics
Harry Green Rugby Union
Christopher Green Swimming
Hannah Green Synchronised Swimming
Robert Green Weightlifting
Jack Greenaway Football
Ashleigh Greenham Golf
Chritsy Gregan Wheelchair Basketball
Chris Gregory Beach Volleyball
Peter Gregory Sailing
Sophie Grey Disability Swimming
Olly Griffiths Sailing
Jodie Grinham Archery
Frances Groves Gymnastics
Mason Gulaidi-Barber Judo
Josie Gummer Sailing
Nicola Gunnarssou Athletics
Luke Gunning Swimming
Michael Gunning Swimming
Kamal Guthmy Football
Haroon Haider Taekwondo
Takara Haines Hockey 
Adnan Haliti Basketball
Arbnor Haliti Basketball
Amber-Leigh Hall Athletics
Zahna Hall Table Tennis
Zeniece Hall Tennis
Sarah Hammond Swimming
Henrick Hanicke Wheelchair Basketball
Nathan Hanson Athletics
Kahoru Harazawa Disability Swimming
Hiroki Harazawa Swimming
Jodie Hare Swimming
Sarah Hargreaves Handball
Samuel Harman Karting
Eamon Haroun Swimming
Omar Haroun Swimming
Jessica Harper Disability Swimming
Adam Harrington Swimming
Jessie Harris Boxing
Millie Harris Swimming
Creston Harrison Athletics
Shanice Harrison Athletics
Natasha Harris-White Athletics
Harry Harrod Gymnastics
Rad Hart-George Triathlon
Adam Harvey Equestrian
Claire Harvey Sitting Volleyball
Connell Haughey Judo
Isabella Haward Diving
Lauren Hawkins Judo
Isobel Hayes Hockey
Joseph Hayman-Joyce Canoeing
Bethan Heap Synchronised Swimming
Jade Hearmon Synchronised Swimming
Emily Heffernan Wakeboarding
Nina Heglund Handball
Kamil Hejmanowski Karate
Matthew Helps Water Polo
Chloe Hembry Diving
Chanel Hemmings Athletics
Shaun Henry Athletics
Shavaun Henry Athletics
Mariah Herelle Gymnastics
Elizabeth Highton Fencing
Matthew Hill Cycling
Katy Hills Netball
Tyler Hinds Football
Ping Ho Table Tennis
Tin-Tin Ho Table Tennis
Lucy Hoad Athletics
Charlotte Hobbs Swimming
Jessica Hole Hockey
Imogen Holland Sitting Volleyball
Darren Hollis Hockey
Sophie Hollis Hockey
Daniel Hooker Athletics
Harvey Horn Boxing
Jack Horrix Fencing
Olivia Horsley Cycling
Iftekhar Hossain Athletics
Lexie Howard Diving
Frances Howell Figure Skating
Timothy Howells Athletics
Francesca Howells Hockey
Sidney Howes Swimming
Eleanor Hubbert Disability Athletics
Jordan Huggins Athletics
Scott Huggins Athletics
Andrew Hughes Fencing
Rosie Hughes Swimming
David Hughesy Rugby Union
Rebecca Humphreys Rowing
Vanessa Humphries Kayaking 
Benjamin Humphrys Archery
Jennie Hung Sitting Volleyball
Karen Hung Sitting Volleyball
Jocelyn Hunt Gymnastics
MD Emran Hussain Table Tennis
Ilyas Hussain Taekwondo
Joseph Hylton Athletics
Amy Hyman Fencing
Zaharah Igbokwe Badminton
Blake Inniss Judo
Juvenal Iragaba Athletics
Abigail Irozuru Athletics
Taffazul Islam Badminton
Dawud Izza Taekwondo
Muzaffar Jabbar Sitting Volleyball
Shelley Jackson Judo
Leo Jaggs Swimming
Jack Jago Squash
Ethan James Ice Hockey
Leo James Rowing
Maisie James Swimming
John Jayne Judo
Laura Jeffery Football
JJ Jegede Athletics
Heidi Jensen Handball
Sunit Jogia Karate
Dominik John Karate
Lauryn John-Baptiste Tennis
Taariq John-Clarke Athletics
Shola John-Olojo Athletics
Cristian  Johnson Power Lifting
Jade Johnson Athletics
Paula Johnson Wheelchair Basketball
Amelia Johnstone Disability Swimming
Kai Jones Athletics
Kashif Jones Athletics
Olivia Jones Diving
Chris Jones Swimming
Andrew Jordon Athletics
Otis Joseph Athletics
Shequila Joseph Basketball
Anthony Joshua Boxing
Luke Joslin Karate
Lauren Joyce Volleyball
Louise Jukes Handball
Rashid Kakoza Athletics
Alpha Kamara Disability Athletics 
Ramazan Karimov Judo
Zair Karimov Judo
Paige Kearn Swimming
Rebecca Keating Athletics
Oliver keegan Swimming
Chloe Kelly Football
Jack Kelly Judo
Ella Kemp Badminton
Thomas Kennedy Athletics
Paige Kern Swimming
Karim Khassal Table Tennis
Omar Khassal Table Tennis
Said Khelwatty Taekwondo
Kieran Kilroy Swimming
James Kinch Swimming
Vicky King Athletics
Amy Kingston Basketball
Connor Kirby Trampolining
Tony Kirschstein Smith Canoeing
Nico Kirschstein Smith Kayaking 
Sam Kirschstein Smith Kayaking 
Jarred Knowles Table Tennis
Megan Knowles Table Tennis
Dervis Konuralp Disability Swimming
Jemma Konuralp Disability Swimming
Kyle Kothari Diving
Radoslaw Kowalski Disability Swimming
Maciek Kozlowski Rowing
Izzy Krassismenou Athletics
Ife Kubler-Agyemang Fencing
Niquelle La Touch Basketball
Ayet  labidi
Craig Lacy Athletics
Abigail Laker Golf
Ian Laker Wheelchair Basketball
Lobsang Lama Table Tennis
Nyapo Lamin Weightlifting
Holly Lam-Moores Handball
Georgia Lamothe Athletics
Steven Langdon Disability Swimming
Joseph Langham-Ferriera Table Tennis
James Lasis Rugby Union
Myles Laurent-Smart Basketball
Elliot Laville Modern Pentathlon
John Lawler Wheelchair Basketball
Joe Lawrence Athletics
Corinna Lawrence Fencing
Grace Lazard Volleyball
Nicholas Lee Karate
Stuart Lee Karate
James Lelliott Athletics
Leigh Lennon Athletics
Alice Lennox Athletics
Yvonne Leuthold Handball
Benjamin Levart Swimming
Justin Levene Wheelchair Basketball
Freya Levy Wheelchair Basketball
Daniel Lewis Athletics
Simon Lewis Boxing
Ocean Lewis Football
Jamie Lewis Gymnastics
Phoebe Lewis Gymnastics
Emma Leyden Diving
Clemency Lindon Rowing
Christopher Linque Athletics
Tamara Lipinska Karate
Jacek Lipinski Karate
Oscar Livesey Disability Swimming
Tom Lord Beach Volleyball
Constantine Louloudis Rowing
Esme Lower Swimming
Hannah Luck Equestrian
Julia Lydall Shooting
Robert Lynch Rugby Union
Dan MacAteer Rowing
Lauren Macgregor Athletics
Rakesh Maisuria Sitting Volleyball
Curtis Malik Squash
Perry Malik Squash
Torrie Malik Squash
William Mallinckrodt Judo
Damian Manning Disability Swimming
Lizzy Manvell-Pavlitski Wheelchair Basketball
Nnneka Marrissa Football
Aswad Martin Athletics
Emily Martin Athletics
Shane Martin Athletics
Ryan Martin Basketball
Destinee Martins Tennis
Essence Martins Tennis
Sebastian Masterton Diving
Jamie Mathews Deaf Squash
Ross Mathieu Karate
Miss Matthews Athletics
Elise Matthews Gymnastics
Maciey Matuszewski Wheelchair Basketball
Bianca Maxwell Basketball
Grace May Diving
Jane Mayes Handball
Rebecca Mayle Fencing
Tanji Mbeh Swimming
Jessica McCabe Athletics
Lynn McCafferty Handball
John McCorkell Wheelchair Basketball
Kadeem McFarlane Kayaking 
Danielle McFarlane Netball
Jennifer McGeever Fencing
Ashlee McGuigan Athletics
Dalton McGuigan Athletics
Fellan McGuigan Athletics
Mr McGuigan Athletics
Theo McIntosh Judo
Aaron Mckibbin Para Table Tennis
Gift McLaren Athletics
Matthew Mclaughlin Athletics
Caoimhe McLaughlin Kayaking 
Rory McMonagle Swimming
Steve McNess Boxing
Daniel McTiernan Table Tennis
Liam McTiernan Table Tennis
Omarie Mears Olympic Weightlifting
Arnold Mensuoh Athletics
Georg Mew Jensen Cycling
Scarlett Mew Jensen Diving
Quincie Michael Athletics
Robin Miedzybrodzki Beach Volleyball
Greg Millar Athletics
Curtis Miller Fencing
Kofi Mills Rowing
Gabriel Miltenoff Rowing
Laura Mitchell Disability Swimming
Archie Mitchell Swimming
Emma Mitchell Swimming
Archie Moat Swimming
Craig Moate Disability Swimming
nathaniel modeste Athletics
Joshua Monaghan-Coombs Disability Swimming
Tia Monk Diving
Leila Moore Sailing
Igor Morais Table Tennis
Tara Morawska Athletics
Rafal Morawski Athletics
Farren Morgan Athletics
Jack Morgan
Khary Morgan Judo
Lukesha Morris Athletics
Emily Moses Diving
Ben Moss Hockey
Karin Mountford Sitting Volleyball
Cecelia Mowczan Rowing
Alfred Mugabo Football
Lutalo Muhammad Taekwondo
Jonathan Muleba Football
Celie Mullen Diving
Rachel Mulloy Netball
Hannah Mulshaw Synchronised Swimming
Isaac Mundy Cycling
Kira Munns-Charlton Karate
John Munro Sitting Volleyball
Alex Murdock Athletics
Alex Murphy Swimming
Gavin Murrison Sitting Volleyball
Tresor Musongela Karate
Zeenat Mustafa Sitting Volleyball
Justas Muzikivecius Basketball
Erin Nabney Swimming
Aaron Naemi Taekwondo
Stelian Naftanaila Dragon Boating
James Naidoo Disability Swimming
Asghar Nasimi Sitting Volleyball
Rita Natembo Weightlifting
Roxanne Nauth-Misir Karate
Jessica Ndofussu Disability Athletics
Peter Neave Judo
Daryll Neita Athletics
Luke Nelson Basketball
Chloe Nelson hockey
Simon Nelson Sitting Volleyball
Pele Neo Julien Diving
Clifford Newby Athletics
Elliot Newman Wakeboarding
Oliver Newport Athletics
Elizabeth Ng Fencing
Kim Nguyen Badminton
Deborah Niccol Athletics
Jade Nicholls Athletics
Ryan Nicholls Disability Swimming
Reece Nicholls Swimming
Harrison Nichols Fencing
Julia Nield Wheelchair Basketball
Tom Norman Athletics
Jack Norman Wheelchair Basketball
Ellie Norton Cricket
Louis Norton-Cuffy Basketball
Tope Nuga Athletics
Dylan Nurse Swimming
Kane Nurse Water Polo
Mhairi Nurthen Water Polo
Katie Nutt Water Skiing
Uzoma Nwachukwu Athletics
Nneoma Nwaosu Basketball
Marilyn Nwawulor Athletics
Emma Nwofor Athletics
Dean Oamen Athletics
Michael Oats Boxing
Adesimi Obi-Adewole Athletics
Oyenike Odewunmi Athletics
Theodora Odigie Athletics
David O’Doherty Judo
Nkem Ofoegbu Athletics
Paul Ogun Athletics
Kunmi Ogunfeibo Swimming
Isaac Ogunlade Athletics
Timi Ojo Football
Paul Ojomo Athletics
Adewale Ojuico Athletics
Tosin Oke Athletics
Oluwadamilare Oladiran Athletics
Lolu Oluwole-Ojo Athletics
Micheal Omoniy Athletics
Joshua Onabowu Swimming
Solomon Onaloanjo Weightlifting
Anyika Onuora Athletics
Ruth Onyekwe Athletics
Danielle Opara Athletics
Yvonne Opiyo Athletics
Jenna O’Reily Boxing
Ellis O’Reily Gymnastics
Dwayne Orija Basketball
Joseph Ortiz Water Polo
Anthony Oshodi Athletics
Shelayna Oskan Athletics
Mario Osmani Rowing
rakib othmane Athletics
Osaro Otobo Basketball
Jamaal Otto Karate
John Otugade Athletics
Amber Owen Kayaking 
Kieran Owens Wakeboarding
Omari Owens-Maxwell Tennis
Melissa Owusu-Ansah Athletics
Debolah Oyelade Athletics
Abi Oyepitan Athletics
Eniola Oyesanya Athletics
Simisola Oyesanya Athletics
Josh Oyibo Football
Leyla Ozan Disability Swimming 
Rachel Padwick Triathlon
Ewa Palies Handball
Scott Pallett Mixed Martial Arts
James Palmer Wheelchair Basketball
Jim Palmer Wheelchair Basketball
Sean Panacides Swimming
Emma Pang Judo
Ciceron Pangi-Phillips Athletics
Francis Papworth Diving
Maria Papworth Diving
Adam Parker Karate
Sophie Parkes Modern Pentathlon
Matt  Parslow Ultimate Frisbee
Sarah Pashoud Disability Swimming
Ivan Pashov Athletics
Toby Pasmore Swimming
Jacob Paul Athletics
David Paul Sailing
Samuel Pavan Mixed Martial Arts
Denise Payet Table Tennis
James Peace Motor Sport
Jerry-Ray Pearce Disability Swimming
James Pearson Athletics
Joseph Peciuch Disability Swimming
Harry Peck Fencing
Sarah Pegg Sitting Volleyball
Jack Pegram Para Table Tennis
Marcio Peixoto Karate
Daniel Pembroke Athletics
Frances Penwarden Swimming
Laurence Peplow Fencing
Charlie Perry Athletics
Jamal Petgrave Judo
Robyn Petitt Athletics
Kim Pham Olymic Weightlifting
Asha Philip Athletics
Amanda Philip Wheelchair Basketball
Christopher Phillips Disability Swimming
Matthew Phillips Disability Swimming
Vicky Phillips Karate
Chantelle Phillips Wheelchair Basketball
Thomas Piechota Disability Swimming
Olivia Piechota Judo
Rion Pierre Athletics
Fede Pollemo Kayaking 
Eartha Pond Football
Nuno Ponteino Athletics
Josh Porter Wheelchair Basketball
Andrew Potterton Canoeing
Ben Poulton Wheelchair Basketball
Paige Powell Swimming
Cerize Power Mixed Martial Arts
Cameron Price Tennis
Callum Prout Disability Swimming
Adam Prunty Swimming
Zac Purchase Rowing
Henry Purdy Rugby Union
Jonathon Purssey Judo
Julian Queelin Swimming
Ben Quilter Visually Impaired Judo
Kevin Quinn Athletics
Faraz Rafi Athletics
Indu Ragunather Tennis
Rajan Rai Fencing
Anton Raimondo Sitting Volleyball
Stanley Ramsay Swimming
Dominic Ranaraja Disability Swimming
Genevieve Randall Synchronised Swimming
Amol Rattan Fencing
Nicholas Rawbin Triathlon
Ricky Redhead Boxing
Adam Reed Table Tennis
Leanne Reeves Rowing
Ethan Regis Athletics
Georgina Rendal Swimming
Charlotte Rennie Disability Athletics
Martha Reynolds Athletics
Shona Richards Athletics
Lerrone Richards Boxing 
Nathalie Richards Swimming
Rob Richardson Sitting Volleyball
Jason Richards-Thompson Athletics
Alexandra Rickham Paralympic Sailing
Joost Rietveld Athletics
Jessica Riley Swimming
Samantha Rippington Canoeing
Harriet Roberts Disability Swimming
Kira Roberts Fencing
Thomas Roberts Powerlifting
Brittany robinson Athletics
Timothy Robinson Swimming
Kiera Roche Sitting Volleyball
Sebastian Rodger Athletics
Susie Rodgers Disability Swimming
Anya Rodriguez Athletics
Alison Roffey Diving
Philippa Rogan Athletics
Grant Rose Swimming
Kerry Rothery Swimming
Jo Rowland Athletics
Jessica Royes Diving
Liam Ruiz Football
Thomas Rusbridge Basketball
Lana Rush Tennis
Zach Russ Badminton
Edward Rutherford Kayaking 
Lilian Ryan Swimming
Finbar Ryley Target Shooting
Shamsaddin Sadiqi Mixed Martial Arts
Arian Sadiqi Taekwondo
Jawed Sadiqi Taekwondo
Steve Sadler Wheelchair Basketball
Omar Safi Taekwondo
Elliot Safo Athletics
Pavan Sagoo Golf
Kara Salih Gymnastics
Naim Salihu Basketball
Adrian Samuel American Football
Paul Sanchez-Lethem Fencing
Lucy Sanderson Swimming
Shayanne Alyzza Sarsoza  Taekwondo
Natalie Saudan Swimming
Tyler Saunders Wheelchair Basketball
Molly Savil Swimming
Chris Scott Athletics
David Scott Swimming
Sophie Scott Trampolining
Sandra Seaton Athletics
Dominic Sebele Athletics
Nicholas Seidu Football
Harkirat Sekhon Judo
Henry Shackleton Snowboarding
Perri Shakes-Drayton Athletics
Khwaja Sharar Boxing
Greta Sharp Triathlon
Jake Sheaf Beach Volleyball
Zoe Sheehan Modern Pentathlon
Yousif Shehabi Athletics
Sheikh Sheikh Wheelchair Athletics
Amber Sheppard Diving
Shayne Sherwood Disability Athletics
Lee Shinkin Judo
Edward Shorland Rowing
Shaun Shuan Athletics
Philippa Shuttleworth Swimming
Marley Silcott Tennis
Savannah Sills Tennis 
Chloe Silvey Diving
Shayone Simao Athletics
Maurillia Simpson Sitting Volleyball
Ambwene Simukonda Athletics
Marvin Sinclair Athletics
Aml Sinclair Fencing
Sabrina Sinha Athletics
Abby Skinner Hockey
Jimmy Smith Boxing
Florence Smith Diving
Matthew Smith Equestrian
carlos sobers Athletics
Anjali Solanki Wheelchair Basketball
Mehretab Solomon Athletics
Edward Sonin Table Tennis
Gibril Sonko Disability Athletics
Alaa Sonosi Synchronised Swimming
Luke Spain Swimming
Millie Spalding Gymnastics
Poppy Spalding Gymnastics
Chloe Spiteri Olympic Freestyle Wrestling
Daniela Sposi Handball
Charlene St Marthe basketball
Michaela Staniford Rugby Union
Emmanuel Stephens Athletics
Sally Stevens Trampolining
Paul Stewart Tennis
Christopher Stockton Football
Joshua Street Athletics
Zachary Stroman Baseball
Jack Stroud Athletics
Harry Strudley Cycling
Jamie Stuart Fencing
Joshua Stuart Fencing
Isabel Stubbs Hockey
Liam Styles Swimming
Louise Sugden Wheelchair Basketball
Lauren Sullivan Disability Swimming
Charlotte Summers Fencing
Francesca Summers Fencing
Georgina Summers Fencing
Aamelia Sumun Athletics
Alex Sutton Equestrian
Josh Swaray Athletics
Madeleine Sweet Diving
Harry Swift Hockey
Sandra Szogedi Judo
Brooke Tafazolli Water Polo
Annie Tagoe Athletics
Indran Tanabalan Karate
Rowela Tanabalan Mixed Martial Arts
George Taplin Swimming
Sydney Taylor Athletics
Luke Taylor Hockey
Lucas Taylor Tennis
Will Taylor Wheelchair Basketball
Chris Teoh Sitting Volleyball
Glynn Theobald Sitting Volleyball
Akuac Thiep Basketball
Holly Thomas Athletics
Jahisha Thomas Athletics
Nigel Thomas Athletics
Gareth Thomas Fencing
Lennox Thompson Athletics
Jack Thompson Judo
Leon Thomson Table Tennis
Lucy Thornton Swimming
Samantha Thurman-Baker Equestrian
Maddie Tichborne Swimming
Alex Tofalides Fencing
Christopher Tomlinson Athletics
Glen Toonga Athletics
Acelya Toprak Judo
Emma Torkington Table Tennis
Katherine Torrance Diving
Luka Tosic Sailing
Tara Tosic Sailing
Maria Tsaptsinos Table Tennis
Joe Tucker-Lawrence Wheelchair Basketball
George Turner Athletics
Holly Turner Athletics
Laura Turner Athletics
Jenna Turner Swimming
Lauren Turner Swimming
Helen Turner Wheelchair Basketball
Cameron Tweedle Sailing
Catlin Tweedle Sailing
Jenny Tye Disability Swimming
Joseph Tyrrell Basketball
Emeka Udechuku Athletics
Stephanie Ugbo Athletics
Grant Underwood Canoeing
Deborah Unsby Basketball
Victoria Unsby Basketball
Jolita Urbetiene Sitting Volleyball
Thomas Urry Disability Swimming
Sophie Usher Swimming
Victoria Usher Swimming
Daniel Vary Judo
Erica Vey Wheelchair Basketball
Lathursan Vinayagamoorthy Athletics
Victoria Vincent Diving
Peter Vincent Judo
Daniel Voss Disability Swimming
Huy Vu Athletics
Oba Waiyaki Swimming
Nathan Wake Athletics
Emma Wakrim Weightlifting
Jake Waldron Athletics
Roshan Wali Taekwondo
Alice Walker Rowing
Adam Walker Sitting Volleyball
Kim Wall Athletics
Francesca Wall Diving
Brandon Wallace Athletics
Joseph Walsh-Norman Basketball
Daniel Walters Taekwondo
Lauren Walton Swimming
Reecca Walton Swimming
Martin Ward Boxing
Georgia Ward Diving
Charlotte Wardle Fencing
Adam Warner Swimming
Ben Warren Wheelchair Basketball
Ben Waterman Athletics
Jon Watson Football
Jonathan webb Fencing
Amondine Webb Handball
Andrew Weeks Wheelchair Basketball
Chris Weeks Wheelchair Basketball
Francesca Wells Netball
Tyrone Wells Table Tennis
Carley Wenham Athletics
Hannah Whelan Rowing
Liam  White
Polly White Swimming
Richard Whitehead Sitting Volleyball
Emily Whittick Wheelchair Basketball
Paige Whyte Ice Skating
Vicky Widdup Sitting Volleyball
Samodani Wijetunge Badminton
Charlotte Wildgoose Athletics
Stehanie Wilkinson Kayaking 
Tom Wilkinson Rowing
Bianca Williams Athletics
Conrad Williams Athletics
Nadia Williams Athletics
Kamani Williams Cricket
Steven Williams Fencing
Zara Williams Lifesaving
Rhiannon Williams Swimming
Chandell Williams Taekwondo
Jake Williams Tennis
Federica Williamson Swimming
Jucha Williers Rowing
Hayley Willis Judo
Ewan Willsmer Lacrosse
Ashley Wilson Athletics
Isobel Wilson Kayaking 
Ross Wilson Para Table Tennis
Alec Wing Athletics
Elizabeth Winter Synchronised Swimming
Nikita Wisdom Disability Swimming
Matthew Wise Tennis
Jason Witter Basketball
Marvin Witter Basketball
Brian Wong badminton
Cindy Wong badminton
Viking Wong Mixed Martial Arts
Adam Wood Swimming
John Worrall Sitting Volleyball
Alex Wright Athletics
Kevin Wright Football
Martine Wright Sitting Volleyball
Daniel Wright Table Tennis
Tyrone Wynter Boxing
Maiwand Yaqoobi Taekwondo
Tooba yaqoobi Taekwondo
Joe Yarde Athletics
Paul Yates Kayaking 
Emily Yates Wheelchair Basketball
Leevan Yearwood Athletics
Alex Yee Triathlon
Reece Young Athletics
Adam Young Wheelchair Basketball
Christopher Zah Athletics
Azi Zahed Disability Swimming
Jun Zhang Sitting Volleyball
Halil Zorba Weightlifting
Jordon Athletics
Manuella Athletics
Tatyana Athletics
Victor-Ricardo Athletics
Amelia Diving
James-Andrew Fencing

NEWSLETTER SIGN-UP

Subscribe to GLL Sport Foundation Newsletter